!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Jin Young (1991)

Name: 진영 / Jin Young
Birth Name: 정진영 / Jung Jin Young
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Nov-18
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weigt: 59kg
Blood Type: A
K-pop group: B1A4

TV Shows

My First First Love (Netflix, 2019)
If We Were a Season (KBS2, 2017)
Moonlight Drawn by Clouds (KBS2, 2016)
Love Detective Sherlock K (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Warm and Cozy (MBC, 2015)
Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
She is WOW (tvN, 2013)
The Thousandth Man (MBC, 2012)

Movies

Miss Granny (2014)

Awards

2016 KBS Drama Awards: Rookie Actor – Jin Young (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jin Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jin Young1

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year