!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Jo Ha Rang

Name: 조하랑 / Jo Ha Rang
Also known as: 조민아 / Jo Min Ah (Cho Min Ah)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Jun-23
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: B
KPOP group: Former member of Jewelry

TV Shows

Jeon Woo Chi (KBS2, 2012)
Beloved (jTBC, 2012)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Drifting Away (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jo Ha Rang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year