!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Jubi

Name: 주비 / Jubi
Real Name: Kim Eun Young
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Aug-04
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Education: Academic Administration in Hansung University
Talent: Dance
Kpop Group: Sunny Hill

TV Series

I Love Lee Tae Ri (tvN, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jubi pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year