!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Jun Ji Hoo

Name: 전지후 / Jun Ji Hoo
Real name: 진현빈 / Jin Hyun Bin
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-22
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: JWide Company

TV Shows

Love Frequency 37.2 (MBC every1, 2014)
Nailshop Paris (MBC Plus, 2013)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)

Movies

The Heaven is Only Open to the Single ! (2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jun Ji Hoo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year