!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Jun Ye Seo

Name: 전예서 / Jun Ye Seo
Real name: 전익령 / Jun Ik Ryung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-July-26
Height: 166cm
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Bad Guys: Vile City (OCN. 2017)
Doubtful Victory (SBS, 2017)
Witch’s Court (KBS2, 2017)
Chief Kim (KBS2, 2017)
Enchanting Neighbor (SBS, 2015)
Jung Do Jun (KBS1, 2014)
The Suspicious Housekeeper (SBS, 2013)
When I Was The Prettiest (KBS2, 2012)
Gate of Non Duality (KBS2, 2012)
Indomitable Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2011)
Hurry and Tell Me (KBS2, 2010)
Texas Hit (KBS2, 2010)
Merchant Kim Man Deok (KBS1, 2010)
Life Special Investigation Team (MBC, 2008)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
Drama City – A Death Messenger With Amnesia (KBS2, 2007)
Hometown Station (KBS1, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)

Awards

2007 KBS Drama Awards: Actress Award – Special/TV Novel/One-Act Drama (Drama City – A Death Messenger With Amnesia)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year