!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Jung Eun Woo

Jung-Eun-Woo-03

Name: 정은우 / Jung Eun Woo
Also known as: 정동진 / Jung Dong Jin
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: April 10, 1986
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 186cm

TV Dramas

My Only One (KBS2, 2018)
Good Witch (SBS, 2018)
The Return of Hwang Geum Bok (SBS, 2015)
My Heart Twinkle Twinkle (SBS, 2015)
A Well Grown Daughter, Hana (SBS, 2013)
Outlasting Happiness (KBS2, 2013)
Stranger (SBS, 2013)
Five Fingers (SBS, 2012)
Bride of the Sun (SBS, 2011)
Smile, Dong Hae (KBS, 2010)
A Man Called God (MBC, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)

Movies

Romantic Debtors (2010)
My Tutor Friend 2 (2007)

Awards

2013 SBS Drama Awards: Special Acting Actor (Short Series)- Jung Eun Woo (Stranger)
2012 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Awards, Jung Eun Woo (Bride of the Sun, Five Fingers)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jung Eun Woo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jung Eun Woo 8 Jung Eun Woo 9 Jung Eun Woo 10 Jung Eun Woo 11 Jung Eun Woo 12 Jung Eun Woo 13 Jung Eun Woo 14

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year