!!! Popular Now !!!

Doctor JohnHotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungDoctor DetectiveJusticeGolden GardenLevel Up

Jung Ga Eun

Jung Ga Eun 02

Name: 정가은 / Jung Ga Eun
Real Name: Baek Sung Hyang
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 20-June-1978
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 173cm
Blood type: A

TV Dramas

Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (jTBC, 2014)
Her Lovely Heels (SBS Plus, 2014)
The Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
A Thousand Kisses (MBC, 2011)
High Kick! 2 (MBC, 2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jung Ga Eun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jung Ga Eun 13 Jung Ga Eun 14

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year