!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(No Comment)

Jung Geun 01

Name: 정근 / Jung Geun
Birth Name: 박정근 / Park Jung Geun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Nov-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm

TV Shows

Happy Sisters (SBS, 2017)
Sweet Stranger and Me (KBS2, 2016)
My Mother is a Daughter-In-Law (SBS, 2015)
Gap Dong (tvN, 2014)
I Can Hear Your Voice (SBS, 2013)
Cheongdamdong Alice (SBS, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl (SBS, 2010)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year