!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Jung Min

Jung Min 02

Name: 정민 / Jung Min
Real name: 정준오 / Jung Joon Oh
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-May-19
Height: 181cm
Weight: 74kg
Blood type: A

TV Shows

City of the Sun (MBC Dramanet, 2015)
If Tomorrow Comes (SBS, 2011)
Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
Its Ok Because I Love You (KBS2, 2007)
Fly High (SBS, 2007)
Beijing My Love (KBS2, 2004)
The Bean Chaff of My Life (MBC, 2003)
Successful Story of a Bright Girl (SBS, 2002)
Sidestreet People (KBS2, 2002)
Heart of Lies (MBC, 1997)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year