!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Kai

kai-01

Name: 카이 / Kai
Real Name: 김종인 / Kim Jong In
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Jan-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182cm
Blood Type: A
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment
Kpop Group: EXO-K

TV Drama

The Miracle We Met (KBS2, 2018)
Andantae (KBS1, 2017)
Seven First Kisses (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Choco Bank (Naver TVCast, 2016)
EXO Next Door (Naver TV Cast, 2015)
To The Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year