!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Kang Chan Hee

Name: 강찬희 / Kang Chan Hee
Stage Name: Chani
Profession: Actor, Singer and Model
Birthdate: 2000-Jan-17
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 57kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: FNC Ent
Kpop Group: SF9

TV Shows

Sky Castle (jTBC, 2018)
Click Your Heart (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Signal (tvN, 2016)
Hwajung (MBC, 2015)
The Queen’s Classroom (MBC, 2013)
Innocent Man (KBS2, 2012)
To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)
Heaven’s Garden (Channel A, 2011)
Can You Hear My Heart (MBC, 2011)
Three Brothers (KBS2, 2009) cameo
Queen Seon Deok (MBC, 2009)

Movies

The King’s Case Note (2017)
Familyhood (2016)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year