!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Kang Eun Bi

Kang Eun Bi.jpg

Name: 강은비 / Kang Eun Bi
Real name: 주미진 / Joo Mi Jin (Ju Mi Jin)
Profession: Actress and Singer
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-15
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Education: Chungdam High School, Seoul Art College

TV Series

Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
The Vineyard Man (KBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Mr. Wacky (2006)
Wet Dreams 2 (2005)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year