!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Kang Eun Tak

IB_S_BASIC_COPYRIGHT =

Name: 강은탁 / Kang Eun Tak
Real name: 신슬기 / Shin Seul Gi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Aug-16
Height: 182cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

Love to the End (KBS2, 2018)
Love is Drop by Drop (SBS, 2016)
Beautiful You (MBC, 2015)
Apgujeong Midnight Sun (MBC, 2014)
TV Novel – Land Of Gold (KBS2, 2014)
A Good Day for the Wind to Blow (KBS1, 2010)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)

Movie

Sunshine (2015)
Secretly Greatly (2013)

Awards

2015 MBC Drama Awards: Best New Actor (Daily/Soap Opera): Kang Eun Tak (Apgujeong Midnight Sun)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kang Eun Tak pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kang Eun Tak 1 Kang Eun Tak 2 Kang Eun Tak 3 Kang Eun Tak 4 IB_S_BASIC_COPYRIGHT = Kang Eun Tak 6 Kang Eun Tak 7

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year