!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Kang Ha Neul

Kang Ha Neul 03

Name: 강하늘 / Kang Ha Neul
Real name: 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-21
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Star sign: Pisces

TV Shows

When the Camellia Blooms (KBS2, 2019)
Bride of the Water God (tvN, 2017)
Entourage (tvN, 2016)
Moon Lovers – Scarlet Heart: Ryeo (SBS, 2016)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Punch (SBS, 2014)
Misaeng (tvN, 2014)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)
Two Weeks (MBC, 2013)
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)
To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
Supermom (KBS2, 2007)

Movies

Young Cop (2017)
Retrial (2017)
Like for Likes (2016)
Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet (2016)
Twenty (2015)
Empire of Lust (2015)
C’est si bon (2014)
The Age of Innocence (2014)
The Girl’s Grave (2014)
You’re My Pet (2011)
Battlefield Heroes (2011)

Awards

2016 SBS Drama Awards: Excellence Actor (Fantasy) – Kang Ha Neul (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
2014 SBS Drama Awards – New Star Awards: Kang Ha Neul (Angel Eyes)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kang Ha Neul pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kang Ha Neul 5 Kang Ha Neul 6 Kang Ha Neul 7 Kang Ha Neul 8 Kang Ha Neul 9

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year