!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Kang Ye Bin

Kang Ye Bin 02

Name: 강예빈 / Kang Ye Bin
Real name: 강정미 / Kang Jung Mi
Profession: Actress, model, MC
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-20
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Education: Dongwon University – Department of Design (Leave of Absence)
Hobbies: Watching movies, singing
Specialty: Piano
Talent agency: F.I.S Enterprise

TV Shows

The Time We Were Not In Love (SBS, 2015)
Let’s Eat (tvN, 2013)
Kings Family (KBS2, 2013)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 12 (tvN, 2013)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 11 (tvN, 2012)
Eagle Eagle (이글이글) (SBS Plus, 2010)

Movies

Fighting Spirit (2011)
Marrying the Mafia IV – Family Ordeal (2011)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year