!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Kevin Kim

Name: 케빈 / Kevin
Birth Name: 김지엽 / Kim Ji Yeob
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
K-pop group: ZE:A

TV Shows

The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kevin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year