!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Han Bo Reum

Name:한보름 / Han Bo Reum
Real Name: 김보름 / Kim Bo Reum
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-12
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: KEYEAST
Education: Myungji College (major in theater and film)

TV Shows

Level Up (MBN, 2019)
Memories of the Alhambra (tvN, 2018)
That Man Oh Soo (OCN, 2018)
Children of a Lesser God (OCN, 2018)
Go Back Couple (KBS2, 2017)
Let’s Fight Ghost (tvN, 2016)
Everything Will Be OK (KBS2, 2015)
Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Principal Investigator – Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
I Summon You, Gold! (MBC, 2013)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Death Trip (2015)
Queen Of The Night (2013)
Sunday Punch (2011)

Note

Han Bo Reum originally debuted with her birth name “Kim Bo Reum” but started using stage name “Han Bo Reum” in 2012.

Related Photo

(if you have any Han Bo Reum pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Han Bo Reum 1

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year