!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Kim Ha Eun

KimHaEun

Name: 김하은 / Kim Ha Eun (Gim Ha Eun)
Real name: 김현진 / Kim Hyun Jin (Gim Hyeon Jin)
Birthdate: 1984-Jan-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
Education: Dongduk Women’s University

TV Series

Miss Mamma Mia (KBSN, 2015)
Jang Ok Jung (SBS, 2013)
God of War (MBC, 2012)
Thorn Birds (KBS2, 2011)
Ang Shim Jung (E Channel, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Single Dad in Love (KBS2, 2008)
Drama City (Episode:North Koreans to come out of hiding/은둔하는 북의 사람) (KBS, 2007)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)
Sea God (KBS, 2006)

Movies

A.P.T (2006)
Love In Magic (2005)
Public Enemy (2002)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year