!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Kim Hyo Yeon

Name: 김효연 / Kim Hyo Yeon
Also known as: 효연 / Hyoyeon
Nicknames: Dancing Queen / Princess Fiona
Profession: Singer, dancer, model and actress
Birthdate: 1989-Sep-22
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 158cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Winners Dance School
Languages: Korean and Mandarin Chinese
Kpop group: SNSD

TV Shows

Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010) cameo
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Hyo Yeon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year