!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Kim Hyung Kyu

Kim Hyung Kyu 01

StageName: 동하 / Dong Ha
Birth Name: 김형규 / Kim Hyung Kyu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1992-Jan-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 cm
Talent agency: ManagementAND

TV Shows

Mystery Queen 2 (KBS2, 2018)
Nothing to Lose (SBS, 2017)
You’re Closer Than I Think (KBS2, 2017)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Chief Kim (KBS2, 2017)
Beautiful Mind (KBS2, 2016)
Glamorous Temptation (MBC, 2015)
Last (jTBC, 2015)
My Love Eun Dong (jTBC, 2015)
My Heart Twinkle Twinkle (SBS, 2015)
Glorious Day (SBS, 2014)
3 Days (SBS, 2014)
Empire of Gold (SBS, 2013)
The Accidental Couple (KBS2, 2009)

Movies

Intimate Enemies (2015)
Hero (2010)
Beautiful Legacy (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Dong Ha pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year