!!! Popular Now !!!

Doctor JohnHotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungDoctor DetectiveJusticeGolden GardenLevel Up

Kim Jae In

Name: 김재인 / Kim Jae In (Gim Jae In)
Real name: 김민희 / Kim Min Hee (Gim Min Hee)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-30
Height: 166cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Sweet Stranger and Me (KBS2, 2016)
Romance Town (KBS2, 2011)
Landscape in My Heart (KBS1, 2007)
Wind Flower (KBS1, 2005)
Hyung (KBS2, 2004)
Snow White (KBS2, 2004)
Girl School (KBS2, 2002)
I Like Dong Suh (KBS2, 2001)
Still Love (SBS, 2001)
Kaist (SBS, 1999)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year