!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Kim Joo Hyun

Han Joo Hyun 01

Real name: 김주현 / Kim Joo Hyun
Ex-Stage Name: 한주현 / Han Joo Hyun
Previously known as: 여지 / Yeo Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Education: Dongguk University (Department of Theatre & Film)
Talent agency: Management Koo

TV Series

Rich Family’s Son (MBC, 2018)
Unni is Alive (SBS, 2017)
Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Swine Escape (MBC, 2013)
Love, My Love (KBS2, 2012)

Movies

Pandora (2016)
Life is Cool (2008)
Epitaph (2007)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year