!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Kim Joon Ho

Name: 김준호 / Kim Joon Ho
Also known as: Kim Jun Ho
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate:1975-Dec-25
Height: 172cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

The Best Hit (KBS2, 2017)
Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Air City (MBC, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year