!!! Popular Now !!!

Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorGracious Revenge

Kim Jung Min

Name: 김정민 / Kim Jung Min
Real name: 김정수 / Kim Jung Soo
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1970-Aug-23
Birthplace: Yeoju, Geonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: B
Family: Wife/singer & model Tani Rumiko

TV Shows

Top Star Yoo Baek (tvN, 2018)
Madam Cha Dal Rae’s Love (KBS2, 2018)
Ward 7 (KBS2, 2014)
What’s With This Family? (KBS2, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
Can’t Take it Anymore (jTBC, 2013)
Twelve Men in a Year (tvN, 2012)
Miss Ajumma (SBS, 2011)
Dandelion Family (MBC, 2010)
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)
My Ex-wife Lives Next Door (MBC Dramanet, 2008)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Old Miss Diary (KBS, 2004)
Let’s Get Married (KBS, 2002)

Movies

Project Makeover (2007)
Old Miss Diary (2006)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year