!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Kim Ki Hyun

Name: 김기현 / Kim Ki Hyun (Kim Gi Hyun)
Also known as: Kim Ki Hyeon (Kim Gi Hyeon)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1945-May-15
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Feel Good To Die (KBS2, 2018)
Hate To Love You (KBS1, 2017)
Family Photo (SBS, 2012)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Life Special Investigation Team (MBC, 2008)
One Mom and Three Dads (KBS2, 2008)
Eight Days Mystery of Jeong Jo Assassination (CGV, 2007)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)
Great Great (SBS, 2000)
Kaist (SBS, 1999)
Premonition (MBC, 1997)

Movies

A Tale of Legendary Libido (2008)
The Mafia, The Salesman (2007)
Highway Star (2007)
Seducing Mr. Perfect (2006)
Forbidden Quest (2006)
Unborn but Forgotten (2002)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year