!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Kim Mi Ra

Name: 김미라 / Kim Mi Ra
Also known as: 강이슬 / Kang Yi Seul
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1973-May-06
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Jang Yeong Sil (KBS1, 2016)
The Village (SBS, 2015)
Love & Secret (KBS2, 2014)
Kings Family (KBS2, 2013)
Princess Aurora (MBC, 2013)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008)
Catch a Kang Nam Mother (SBS, 2007)
Land (SBS, 2004)
Chomsungdae’s Moon (KBS2, 2002)
Why Women (KBS2, 2001)
Mina (KBS2, 2001)

Movies

Death Bell (2008)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year