!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Seo Min Ji

Seo Min Ji 01

Stage Name: 서민지 / Seo Min Ji
Birth Name: 김민지 / Kim Min Ji
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1992-Apr-11
Height: 165
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

TV Shows

Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
Manhole: Feel So Good (KBS2, 2017)
Woman with a Suitcase (MBC, 2016)
The Girl at Midnight (MBC every1, 2015)
Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
Golden Cross (KBS2, 2014)
The Scary One, The Ghost and I (KBS2, 2010)
A Man Called God (MBC, 2010)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Endorsements

Finding Mr. Destiny (2010)
The Boy from Ipanema (2010)
Tea 17 (2008)
Oppo (2008)

Notes

Began working under the stage name of Seo Min Ji sometime in 2013.

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year