!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Lee Seung Min

Lee Seung Min 02

Name: 이승민 / Lee Seung Min
Real name: 김민주 / Kim Min Joo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Aug-06
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: B
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

Jung Do Jun (KBS1, 2014)
Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Night Watch (KBS2, 2013)
Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (CSTV, 2011)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
Father’s Place (SBS, 2009)
Tempted Again (MBC, 2009)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
Catch a Kang Nam Mother (SBS, 2007)
White Tower (MBC, 2007)
Look Back With a Smile (KBS2, 2006) sitcom
Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)
My Love Toram (SBS, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
April Kiss (KBS2, 2004)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998) sitcom
School 2 (KBS1, 1999) debut

Movies

Alone (2008)
Beastie Boys / The Moonlight of Seoul (2008)
Ditto (2000)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Seung Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Seung Min 10 Lee Seung Min 11 Lee Seung Min 12 Lee Seung Min 13 Lee Seung Min 14

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year