!!! Popular Now !!!

Romance Is a Bonus BookHaechiItemTouch Your HeartThe Last EmpressKill ItHe Is PsychometricThe Crowned Clown

Kim Min Jung (1948)

Kim Min Jung 01

Name: 김민정 / Kim Min Jung
Real name: 김순애 / Kim Soon Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1948-Aug-17

TV Shows

Hold My Hand (MBC, 2013)
Bad Love (KBS, 2007)
Wind Flower (KBS, 2005)
Land (SBS, 2004)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
Goodbye My Love (MBC, 1999)
Forever Yours (MBC, 1998)
Jo Gwang Jo (KBS2, 1996)
The Wind Orchid (MBC, 1985)

Movies

The Room Nearby (2008)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year