!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Kim Shi Hoo

Name: 김시후 / Kim Shi Hoo
Real name: 김영준 / Kim Young Jun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Jan-02
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Series

I Wanna Hear Your Song (KBS2, 2019)
Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (jTBC, 2014)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
The Secret of Keu Keu Island (MBC, 2008)
Powerful Opponents (KBS2, 2008)
Sharp 1 (KBS, 2003)

Movies

Eclipse (2016)
Veteran (2014)
Steel Cold Winter (2013)
My Way (2011)
Sunny (2011)
Gochibang (2010)
A Ghosts Story (2008)
The City of Violence (2006)
A Bloody Aria (2006)
Sympathy for Lady Vengeance (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Si Hoo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year