!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Kim Tae Hyung (V)

kim-tae-hyung-v-01

Name: 뷔 / V (Taehyung)
Real name: 김태형 / Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blanktae
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1995-Dec-30
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood type: AB
Education: Busan High School Of Arts And Dance
KPOP group: Vocalist of BTS/Bangtanboy
Family: Younger Sister and Younger Brother
Talent agency: BigHit Entertainment

TV Shows

Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year