!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Krystal Jung

krystal-jung-02

Name: 크리스탈 정 / Krystal Jung
Also known as: 정수정 / Jung Soo Jung
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-24
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister/singer Jessica Jung
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: f(x)

TV Shows

The Player (OCN, 2018)
Wise Prison Life (tvN, 2017)
Bride of the Water God (tvN, 2017)
The Legend of the Blue Sea (SBS, 2016)
She’s So Lovable (SBS, 2014)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)

Awards

2015 51st Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Actress (She’s So Lovable)
2010 MBC Entertainment Awards: Rookie Comedy Award (More Charming by the Day)

Related Photo

(if you have any Krystal Jung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Krystal Jung 2 Krystal Jung 3 Krystal Jung 4 Krystal Jung 5 Krystal Jung 6 Krystal Jung 7 Krystal Jung 8 Krystal Jung 9 Krystal Jung 10 Krystal Jung 11 Krystal Jung 12 Krystal Jung 13 krystal-jung-14

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year