!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Kwon Hyun Sang

Name: 권현상 / Kwon Hyun Sang
Real Name: 임동재 / Im Dong Jae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-July-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183cm
Blood type: B

TV Dramas

Always Spring (MBC, 2016)
Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi (jTBC, 2016)
Blood (KBS2, 2015)
Mandate of Heaven (KBS2, 2013)
Queen of Ambition (SBS, 2013)
Vampire Prosecutor 2 (OCN, 2012)
The King 2hearts (MBC, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Master of Study (KBS2, 2010)
Soul (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Tattooist (2014)
The Tower (2012)
Let Me Out (2012)
Almost Che (2012)
Hanji (2011)
Death Bell 2: Bloody Camp (2010)
Death Bell (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kwon Hyun Sang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year