!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Kwon Min Ah

Kwon Min Ah 01

Name: 민아 / Mina (Min Ah)
Real name: 권민아 / Kwon Min Ah (Kwon Min A)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Sep-21
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: AOA, bassist of AOA Black
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

TV Shows

Mystery Queen 2 (KBS2, 2018)
Hospital Ship (MBC, 2017)
Click Your Heart (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
All About My Mom (KBS2, 2015)
Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Flower Grandpa Investigative Team (tvN, 2014)
Wonderful Days (KBS2, 2014)
Adolescence Medley (KBS2, 2013)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kwon Min Ah pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kwon Min Ah 1 Kwon Min Ah 2 Kwon Min Ah 3 Kwon Min Ah 4

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year