!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Lee Chang Wook

Lee Chang Wook 01

Name: 이재백 / Lee Jae Baek
Real Name: 이창욱 / Lee Chang Wook
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-July-02

TV Shows

Madam Cha Dal Rae’s Love (KBS2, 2018)
Sunny Again Tomorrow (KBS1, 2018)
Nothing to Lose (SBS, 2017)
Lovers in Bloom (KBS1, 2017)
TV Novel – My Mind’s Flower Rain (KBS2, 2016)
I’ve Got My Eye On You (SBS, 2015)
I Love You From Today (KBS2, 2015)
Two Mothers (KBS2, 2014)
Golden Cross (KBS2, 2014)
Hold My Hand (MBC, 2013)

Movies

Rough Play (2013)
The Gifted Hands (2013)
My Way (2011)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year