!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Lee Chang

Lee Chang 01

Name: 이창 / Lee Chang
Real name: 이창훈 / Lee Chang Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Oct-09
Height: 180cm
Weight: 75kg
Blood type: O

TV Shows

Gangnam Scandal (SBS, 2018)
The Player (OCN, 2018)
What’s Wrong With Secretary Kim (tvN, 2018)
20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)
Father Is Strange (KBS2, 2017)
I’m Sorry Kang Nam Goo (SBS, 2017)
Radiant Office (MBC, 2017)
Golden Pouch (MBC, 2017)
Ice Binggoo (MBC, 2017)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
Wanted (SBS, 2016)
Strange Family (KBS1, 2016)
Remember – War of the Son (SBS, 2015)
Secret Love (KBS2, 2013)
The Queen’s Classroom (MBC, 2013) cameo
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Chosun Police 2 (MBC DramaNet, 2008)
Perhaps Love (SBS, 2007)
Yeon Gae Somun (SBS, 2006)
Land (SBS, 2004)

Movies

Robbery (2010)
Don’t Look Back (2006)
Marrying The Mafia 3 (2006)
Faceless Beauty (2004)
Mr. Handy, Mr Hong (2004)
Crazy First Love (2003)
Mr. Butterfly (2003)
First Amendment (2003)
Four Toes (2002)
No Blood No Tears (2002)
Yesterday (2002)
A.F.R.I.K.A. (2002)
Fat Boy Meets Brownie Girl (2002)
Jakarta (2000)
Hallelujah (1997)
The Last Defense (1997)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year