!!! Popular Now !!!

Her Private LifeThe Secret Life of My SecretaryKill ItAbyssThe Fiery PriestSave Me (Season 2)Mother of MineDoctor Prisoner

Lee El

Lee El 01

Name: 이엘 / Lee El
Real name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg

TV Shows

Matrimonial Chaos (KBS2, 2018)
A Korean Odyssey (tvN, 2017)
Black (OCN, 2017)
Goblin (tvN, 2016)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
Imaginary Cat (MBC every1, 2015)
Remember You (KBS2, 2015)
My Beautiful Bride (OCN, 2015)
Divorce Lawyer in Love (SBS, 2015)
House Maids (jTBC, 2014)
Liar Game (tvN, 2014)
It’s Ok, This is Love (SBS, 2014)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
Swine Escape (MBC, 2013)
7th Grade Civil Servant (MBC, 2013)
Wild Romance (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Good Job, Good Job (MBC, 2009)

Movies

The Insiders (2015)
Man On High Heels (2014)
Actress is Too Much (2014)
Masquerade (2012)
The Yellow Sea (2010)
Secret (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee El pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee El 5

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year