!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Lee Ha Neul

Name: 이하늘 / Lee Ha Neul
Real name: 이근배 / Lee Geun Bae
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1974-May-03
Height: 171cm
Weight: 59kg
Star sign: Taurus
Family: Brother/singer Lee Hyun Bae (45RPM)
Kpop Group: DJ Doc

TV Shows

Stroke of Luck (CSTV, 2012)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
Everybody Cha Cha Cha (KBS1, 2009)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008) cameo

Movies

Go Go 70s (2008)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year