!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Lee Hae In (1986)

lee-hae-in-04

Name: 이해인 / Lee Hae In
Real name: 이지영 / Lee Ji Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-19
Height: 169cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A

TV Shows

A Poem A Day (tvN, 2018)
Witch’s Castle (SBS, 2015)
Inspiring Generation (KBS2, 2014)
Sincerity Moves Heaven (KBS1, 2013)
Five Fingers (SBS, 2012)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Hae In pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

lee-hae-in-29

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year