!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Lee Hwi Jae

Lee Hwi Jae 02

Name: 이휘재 / Lee Hwi Jae
Real name: 이영재 / Lee Young Jae
Profession: Comedian, MC and actor
Birthdate: 1972-Dec-29
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: TN Entertainment

TV Shows
Go Back Couple (KBS2, 2017)
My Wife’s Having an Affair this Week (jTBC, 2016)
The Greatest Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Lawyers (MBC, 2005)
Go Mom Go! (KBS2, 2003)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)
Yes Sir (KBS2, 1996)

Movies

Singles (2003) Cameo

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year