!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Lee Hyo Ri

Lee Hyo Ri 01

Name: 이효리 (李孝利) / Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo Ri)
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, model, and actress
Birthdate: 1979-May-10
Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother, older sister
Religion: Christian
Education: Gukmin University, Kyung Hee University (major in media studies & social science)
Kpop group: Leader of FinKL

TV Series

On Air (SBS, 2008) cameo
Perhaps Love (TV Mnet, 2007)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

Movies

Dancing Queen (2012)
Emergency 19 (2002)

CM

Anycall
Gmarket
Ace Bed
Anystyle
Dove
Ragnarok
Mango Drink
Dwae Ji Bar (Ice Cream)
Fruits Wax Hair Coloring

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year