!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Lee Ji Eun @ IU

Lee Ji Eun 03

Name: 아이유 / IU
Real name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1993-May-16
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Taurus
Hobbies: Reading
Education: Dongduk High School

TV Shows

Hotel Del Luna (tvN, 2019)
My Mister (tvN, 2018)
Moon Lovers – Scarlet Heart: Ryeo (SBS, 2016)
Producer (KBS2, 2015)
Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Salamander Guru and the Gang (SBS, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Awards

2019 55th Baeksang Arts Awards: Most Popular Actress – IU (My Mister)
2018 6th APAN Star Awards: Top Excellence Actress (Miniseries) – Lee Ji Eun (My Mister)
2016 SBS Drama Awards: Idol Academy Award (Best “Drudge”) – IU (Lee Ji Eun) (Moon Lovers-Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
2016 SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Awards – Lee Joon Ki and IU (Lee Ji Eun) (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple – IU & Jo Jung Suk (You’re the Best Lee Soon Shin)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Rookie Actress – IU (You’re the Best Lee Soon Shin)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Ji Eun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Ji Eun 17 Lee Ji Eun 18 Lee Ji Eun 19 Lee Ji Eun 20 Lee Ji Eun 21 Lee Ji Eun 22 Lee Ji Eun 23 Lee Ji Eun 24 Lee Ji Eun 25 Lee Ji Eun 26 Lee Ji Eun 27 Lee Ji Eun 28 Lee Ji Eun 29 Lee Ji Eun 30 Lee Ji Eun 31 Lee Ji Eun 32 Lee Ji Eun 33 Lee Ji Eun 34 Lee Ji Eun 35 Lee Ji Eun 36 Lee Ji Eun 37 Lee Ji Eun 38 Lee Ji Eun 39 Lee Ji Eun 40 Lee Ji Eun 41 Lee Ji Eun 42 Lee Ji Eun 43 Lee Ji Eun 44 Lee Ji Eun 45 Lee Ji Eun 46 Lee Ji Eun 47 Lee Ji Eun 48 Lee Ji Eun 49 Lee Ji Eun 50 Lee Ji Eun 51 Lee Ji Eun 52 Lee Ji Eun 53 Lee Ji Eun 54 Lee Ji Eun 55 Lee Ji Eun 56

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year