!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Lee Ji Hoon (1979)

Name: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hoon (Yi Ji Hun)
Also known as: Lee Jee Hoon
Nickname: The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Education: Baemyeong High School, Dongguk University
Religion: Christianity
KPOP group: “S” with Kang Ta & Shin Hye Sung

TV Series

Shall We Live Together (KBS2, 2018)
The Universe’s Star (MBC, 2017)
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo (MBC, 2016)
Oh My Geum Bi (KBS2, 2016)
Jang Yeong Sil (KBS1, 2016)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Glass Mask (TvN, 2012)
My Daughter The Flower (SBS, 2011)
Identical Criminals (KBS2, 2011)
King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2010)
I Can’t Stop (MBC, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Hello! Miss (KBS2, 2007)
Billie Jean, Look at Me (MBC, 2006)
Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
Pretty Woman (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Maggi and Carol (2015)
Good Friends (2013)
Sweet Dreams (2009)
Wet Dreams 2 (2005)
Lovely Rivals (2004)

Note

He has exact same name and birthday with another actor Lee Ji Hoon

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Ji Hoon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year