!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Lee Jin

Name: 이진 / Lee Jin
Nicknames: Stick / Jinee
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-21
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: B
Family: Older brother, and an older sister
Talent Agency: Star J Enter
Kpop group: Vocalist of FinKL

TV Series

Shining Romance (MBC, 2013)
Birth Secret (SBS, 2013)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Glory Jane @ Man of Honor (KBS, 2011)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
New Wise Mother, Good Wife (MBC, 2007) cameo
MBC Best Theater – Disaster Area (MBC, 2006)
Her Cerebral Hemorrhage Story (MBC, 2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2003)

Awards

2012 SBS Drama Awards: Special Acting Awards (Drama Special), Lee Jin (The Great Seer)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Jin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year