!!! Popular Now !!!

My Absolute BoyfriendHer Private LifeDoctor PrisonerAngel's Last Mission: LovePerfumeThe Secret Life of My SecretaryJoseon SurvivalAbyss

Lee Joon (1988)

Lee Joon 01

Name: 이준 / Lee Joon
Real name: 이창선 / Lee Chang Sun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-07
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
KPOP group: MBLAQ

TV Shows

Father is Strange (KBS2, 2017)
Woman with a Suitcase (MBC, 2016)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
What is the Ghost Doing? (KBS2, 2015)
Heard It Through the Grapevine (SBS, 2015)
Pinocchio (SBS, 2014)
Mr. Back (MBC, 2014)
Gap Dong (tvN, 2014)
IRIS 2 (KBS2, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012) cameo
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Salaryman Chohanji (SBS, 2012)
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
Housewife Kim Kwang Ja’s Third Activities (MBC, 2010)

Movies

Seoul Station (2016)
Guest (2015)
Rough Play (2013)
Iris 2: The Movie (2013)
Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
Ninja Assassin (2009)

Awards

2015 Korea Drama Festival Award – Excellence Actor: Lee Joon (Heard It Through the Grapevine)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Joon 16 Lee Joon 17 Lee Joon 18 Lee Joon 19 Lee Joon 20 Lee Joon 21

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year