!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Lee Min Ho (1993)

Name: 이태리 / Lee Tae Ri
Birth Name: 이민호 / Lee Min Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-June-28
Birthplace: Namyangju, South Korea
Height : 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Bloodtype: A
Agency: Yuleum Entertainment

TV Shows

Extraordinary You (MBC, 2019)
Search: WWW (tvN, 2019)
Voice 3 (OCN, 2019)
Coffee, Please (Channel A, 2018)
The Beauty Inside (jTBC, 2018)
Hospital Ship (MBC, 2017)
Hwajung (MBC, 2015)
The Prime Minister and I (KBS2, 2013)
Sword and Flower (KBS2, 2013)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Rooftop Prince (SBS, 2012)
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (MBC, 2012)
Thorn Birds (KBS2, 2011)
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Gumiho: Tale of the Fox’s Child (KBS2, 2010)
Kyung Sook’s Father (KBS2, 2009)
Catch a Kang Nam Mother (SBS, 2007)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Love and Ambition (SBS, 2006)
Jang Hee Bin (KBS2, 2002)
Empress Myung Sung (KBS2, 2001)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)

Movies

The Wrath (2018)
Time Renegade (2015)
Northern Limit Line (2015)
School of Youth (2014)
Running Man (2013)
Howling (2012)
Be With Me (2010)
Le Grand Chef (2007)
Show Show Show (2002)
Waikiki Brothers (2001)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Min Ho pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Min Ho (1993) 6 Lee Min Ho (1993) 7

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year