!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Lee Na Eun

Name: 이나은 / Lee Na Eun
Real name: 김경희 / Kim Kyung Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg

TV Shows

Mother’s Choice (SBS, 2014)
Dangerous Woman (MBC, 2011)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Love Marriage (KBS2, 2008)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
A Woman’s Choice (KBS2, 2006)
My Rosy Life (KBS2, 2005)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year