!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My SecretaryHer Private LifeMy Absolute BoyfriendAbyssPerfumeShady Mom-in-Law

Lee Seo Yun

Lee Seo Yun 01

Name: 이서연 / Lee Seo Yun
Real name: 이은주 / Lee Eun Joo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Hobbies: watching movies, swimming

TV Shows

Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (JTBC, 2014)
Cannot Hate You (SBS, 2007)
Here Comes Ajumma (KBS, 2006)

Movies

Marrying the Mafia (2002)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year