!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Lee Si Kang

Name: 이시강 / Lee Si Kang
Birth Name: 곽용환 / Kwak Yong Hwan
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1987-May-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Blood Type: O
K-pop group: KINO
Talent agency: C-JeS Entertainment

TV Shows

Happy Sisters (SBS, 2017)
My Sassy Girl (SBS, 2017)
Dr. Frost (OCN, 2014)
The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Si Kang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year