!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Lee Soo Hyuk

Lee Soo Hyuk 01

Name: 이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk
Real name: 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-May-31
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows

Sweet Stranger and Me (KBS2, 2016)
Lucky Romance (MBC, 2016)
Neighborhood Hero (OCN, 2016)
Scholar Who Walks the Night (MBC, 2015)
Valid Love (tvN, 2014)
King of High School Life Conduct (tvN, 2014)
Shark (KBS2, 2013)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
What’s Up? (2011)
Tree With Deep Roots (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Horror Stories 2 (2013)
Runway Cop (2012)
The Boy from Ipanema (2009)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)

Awards

2015 MBC Drama Awards: Best New Actor (Mini-Series): Lee Soo Hyuk (Scholar Who Walks the Night)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Soo Hyuk pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Soo Hyuk 9 Lee Soo Hyuk 10 Lee Soo Hyuk 11 Lee Soo Hyuk 12 Lee Soo Hyuk 13 Lee Soo Hyuk 14

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year